令和2年度 米 野 木 区 役 員 名 簿

2020年4月1日

役  職  名 地区名 氏   名 役  職  名 地区名 氏   名
区      長 小原 石野 憲男 墓    地    管    理    組    合
副   区   長 東仲 萩野 章 委      員      長 向山 峯 隆之
会              計 西浦 内藤 公仁 副   委   員   長 西浦 鈴木 豊
 区議員  (議 長) 西浦 加藤 慎司 会                計 小原 武田 輔之
 区議員(副議長) 宮西 鈴木 篤史 書 記 兼 副 会 計 西川 武田 幸司
 区議員  (企 画) 向山 武田 貴士 委                員 宮西 星野 猛
 区議員  (土 木) 西川 山田 和人 委                員 寺島 加藤 孝弘
 区議員  (広 報) 東仲 冨田 儒人 委                員 東仲 萩野 隆廣
 区議員  (広 報) 川原 佐藤 宏子 委                員 川原 武田 豊
 区議員  (防 災) 小原 武田 尚彦 委                員 柿ノ木 武田 広行
 区議員  (防 災) 柿ノ木 山内 康嗣 監                事 柿ノ木 武田 保
 区議員  (防 犯) 寺島 青山 秀勝 監                事 寺島 鈴木 正已
日 の 出 ヶ 丘 自 治 会 長 林 敏博 監                事 寺島 村瀬 周孝
豊  島  台  自  治  会  長 吉村 一孝 監                事 西浦 内藤 和弘
顧             問 川原 武田 立史 神     明     社     関     係
顧             問 小原 石原 束 氏  子  総  代  長 小原 遠松 誠
監             事 西浦 内藤 正勝 氏 子 副 総 代 長 川原 武田 穂積
監             事 川原 武田 康宏 氏子総代  (会 計) 東仲 武田 博之
(社) 米 野 木 資 産 管 理 会 氏子総代(会計補佐) 西川 山田 勝史
代  表  理  事 小原 余語 利三 氏    子    総    代 宮西 武田 博光
理             事 西浦 内藤 勝司 氏    子    総    代 寺島 鈴木 勝久
理             事 小原 武田 明和 氏    子    総    代 西浦 内藤 照彦
監             事 東仲 鈴木 啓 氏    子    総    代 向山 武田 忠夫
監             事 寺島 鈴木 正已 氏    子    総    代 柿ノ木 坂東 正康
防         災         会   氏 子 責 任 役 員 川原 武田 初明
委      員      長 寺島 村瀬 周孝   氏 子 責 任 役 員 小原 川本 数成
副   委   員   長 川原 菅沼 嘉一   氏 子 責 任 役 員 宮西 武田 健一
委                員 川原 武田 立史 薬     師     寺     関     係
委                員 小原 石原 束 薬 師 寺 総 代 長 東仲 武田 光生
委                員 西浦 内藤 正勝 薬師寺副総代長 西川 武田 伸三
委                員 川原 武田 康宏 薬師寺総代(会計) 小原 武田 輔之
委                員 小原 武田 晴美 薬  師  寺  総  代 宮西 粕谷 武司
委                員 小原 武田 尚彦 薬  師  寺  総  代 寺島 千田 和身
委                員 柿ノ木 山内 康嗣 薬  師  寺  総  代 西浦 武田 泰広
委                員 宮西 早川 七重 薬  師  寺  総  代 向山 武田 有記
委                員 寺島 村岡 洋子 薬  師  寺  総  代 川原 武田 知久
委                員 西浦 星野 智子 薬  師  寺  総  代 柿ノ木 武田 康徳
委                員 東仲 武田 いづみ 薬 師 寺 責 任 役 員 西浦 内藤 和弘
委                員 西川 内藤 愛 薬 師 寺 責 任 役 員 西浦 鈴木 豊
委                員 向山 氏原 ひとみ そ             の             他
委                員 川原 武田 真理 三  ヶ  峯  池  守 柿ノ木 武田 孝
委                員 小原 武田 恵理 一   の   湯   係 小原 武田 盛彦
委                員 柿ノ木 高木 裕子 海   老   池   守 小原 余語 利三
委                員 日の出 野澤 智子 総      湯      係 小原 余語 利三
委                員 豊島台 藤本 光江 土   岡   湯   係 川原 武田 勝美
オ ブ ザ ー バ ー 西川 武田 伸三 お馬頭保存会会長 西浦 加藤 英民
オ ブ ザ ー バ ー 東仲 武田 博之 消  防  分  団  長 川原 武田 真太郎
防    犯    委    員    会 子 ど も 会 会 長 小原 北村 亜希子
委     員     長 東仲 萩野 章 第一青老会会長 西浦 内藤 照彦
副  委  員  長 小原 武田 晴美 第二青老会会長 西川 余語 充伸
委             員 寺島 青山 秀勝 第三青老会会長 小原 野口 忠男
ま ち づ く り 推 進 委 員 会 夏祭り実行委員会委員長 東仲 武田 幸仁
委     員     長 寺島 鈴木 正已

米野木区事務所

日進市米野木町仲田72番地
TEL/FAX 0561-73-4010
月~土 9:00~12:00(日・祝休み)

副  委  員  長 川原 武田 立史
副  委  員  長 小原 武田 明和
委                員 宮西 山田 政夫
委                員 小原 石原 束
委                員 東仲 武田 博之
委                員 東仲 鈴木 啓
オ ブ ザ ー バ ー 向山 武田 治敏